Advertisement
HANNOVER MESSE 2018, 23 - 27 April
Homepage>Exhibitors & Products >Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM4

Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM4

Exhibition stand
(Main stand)

Product description

High performance and strong design;
High quality connectors;
Individually packed;
Available with purple outer jacket;
Dust protection caps and cable boots included, one black and the other red;
Duplex clip in SC and LC connector, ST connector without clip.

Product website

All products offered by this exhibitor

Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM4

High performance and strong design; High quality connectors; Individually packed; Available with purple outer jacket; Dust protection caps and cable boots included, one black and the other red; Duplex clip in SC and LC connector, ST connector without clip.read more

Keystone Jack Cat6 Shielded

The barpa Category 6 STP (Screened Twisted Pair) jack belongs to the barpa cabling system. This jack as an unique and simple design thought to be easy for termination but always thinking about excelent electrical performance. Manufactured and tested to the latest Category 6 specifications defined in ...read more

Stored items

0

Server communication error: Item could not be saved.